test2

MAY PROSPECTIVE EMPLOYERS CONTACT YOU ON POINT OF OFFER?

Your details are not used for the purpose of 3rd party marketing, mail shots etc. – they are merely required to cross reference details we have been given by the candidate.

Section 5 – Referee’s Details

Referees Name:*
Address of Referee:
Phone:
-
Email:
From time to time despite our agency checking references, parents who have had an offer accepted like to speak to a relevant referee. In this instance, may a prospective employer contact you?*
E-mail 2: